ADBTAdvasa Holdings, Inc.vs its industry peers
A metric-by-metric comparison of Advasa Holdings, Inc. against Services-Prepackaged Software — valuation, growth, profitability, quality and total return, with each figure's rank within the peer group. Every value is Go-computed from SEC filings and delayed prices; ranks are sorted positions within the group only — descriptive, not advice.
| Empresa | Market cap | P/E (TTM) | P/B | P/S | Revenue growth (YoY) | Earnings growth (YoY) | EBIT margin | ROE | ROIC | Piotroski F | 1y total return | Dividend yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADBTEsta | $2.0B#8 | — | 91.6x#15 | — | — | — | — | 0.0%#8 | — | — | — | — |
| TDC | $2.7B#1 | 6.0x#1 | 4.5x#9 | 1.6x#2 | -5.0%#13 | 14.0%#9 | 12.3%#4 | 21.9%#3 | — | 7#1 | 37.5%#2 | — |
| LIME | $2.6B#2 | — | 3.8x#8 | — | — | — | — | 0.0%#8 | — | — | — | — |
| NCNO | $2.4B#3 | 72.2x#7 | 2.5x#6 | 4.0x#8 | 10.0%#8 | 129.4%#3 | 0.6%#9 | 1.0%#7 | 0.3%#5 | — | -28.0%#8 | — |
| PRCH | $2.3B#4 | — | — | 5.4x#10 | 33.7%#3 | 89.8%#4 | 8.7%#6 | — | 6.4%#3 | 6#3 | -2.0%#4 | 1.3%#1 |
| BLKB | $2.2B#5 | 14.9x#2 | 32.3x#14 | 1.9x#4 | -2.3%#12 | 140.6%#2 | 16.9%#2 | 171.6%#1 | 14.1%#1 | 6#3 | -27.6%#7 | — |
| ALKT | $2.1B#6 | — | 5.9x#13 | 4.8x#9 | 32.9%#4 | -16.7%#12 | -12.1%#11 | -13.1%#14 | — | 4#6 | -18.5%#5 | — |
| MBLY | $2.1B#7 | — | 0.3x#1 | 1.1x#1 | 14.5%#7 | 87.3%#5 | -23.2%#12 | -4.8%#13 | — | — | -39.1%#9 | — |
| PRGS | $1.9B#9 | 22.1x#4 | 3.7x#7 | 1.9x#3 | 29.8%#5 | 6.9%#10 | 15.7%#3 | 14.5%#4 | 8.1%#2 | 7#1 | 1.9%#3 | 0.0%#2 |
| BL | $1.9B#10 | 57.1x#6 | 5.9x#12 | 2.7x#7 | 7.2%#10 | -84.8%#13 | 3.6%#7 | 7.8%#5 | — | — | -40.8%#10 | — |
| QUBT | $1.8B#11 | — | 1.1x#2 | 2628.5x#14 | 82.8%#1 | 72.8%#7 | -7489.3%#14 | -1.2%#11 | -3.6%#7 | — | -47.4%#13 | 0.0%#3 |
| PDFS | $1.8B#12 | 167.4x#8 | 4.7x#10 | 8.1x#12 | 22.0%#6 | -114.6%#14 | 2.7%#8 | -0.2%#10 | 0.0%#6 | 5#5 | 116.3%#1 | — |
| COUR | $1.6B#13 | — | 1.4x#3 | 2.2x#5 | 9.0%#9 | 35.8%#8 | -10.2%#10 | -4.4%#12 | — | — | -43.5%#12 | — |
| XZO | $1.5B#14 | 16.8x#3 | 5.2x#11 | 6.9x#11 | 62.0%#2 | 82.6%#6 | 48.8%#1 | 28.7%#2 | — | — | — | — |
| EVCM | $1.4B#15 | 43.1x#5 | 2.0x#5 | 2.5x#6 | 4.8%#11 | 142.8%#1 | 10.1%#5 | 2.5%#6 | 4.6%#4 | — | -27.4%#6 | — |
| BBAI | $1.4B#16 | — | 1.8x#4 | 11.1x#13 | -19.3%#14 | 0.7%#11 | -167.5%#13 | -38.2%#15 | -28.5%#8 | 4#6 | -41.0%#11 | — |
Peer set: US filers sharing this company's SEC industry classification (SIC 7372). SIC is coarse — conglomerates and multi-segment companies map imperfectly. Values from SEC filings + delayed prices; ranks are within-group positions only. Market cap, P/E, P/B, P/S, 1y total return and dividend yield are computed from each member's latest snapshot price when the table is built (see as-of; snapshot prices can lag) — not live. Table built 2026-09-02.
Source: SEC XBRL filings + delayed prices · ranks are within-group positions · For reference only · Not investment advice